325
Ecole française du XVIIIe siècle
Vue du château de Rambouillet
Estimation :
50 - 80 €
525 €

Vue du château de Rambouillet
Gravure rehaussée

34 x 52 cm (13 ¼ x 20 ½ in.)

A view of Rambouillet castle, gouache and etching, French School, 18th century

Commissaire-priseur

Stéphane AUBERT
Commissaire-priseur
saubert@artcurial.com

Eric BAILONI
Tél. +33 1 42 99 20 20
ebailoni@artcurial.com