Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Groupe en terre de Lorraine; accidents, manques et restaurationsH. : 24 cm (9 ½ in.)A French pastoral scene in Terre de Lorraine faience, in the taste of the Sèvres manufactory, around 1800