231
Ecole française du XVIIIe siècle
Femme à la parure de perles avec sa servante
€2,000 - 3,000
€2,099

Huile sur toile

73 x 96 cm (28 ¾ x 37 ¾ in.)
(Restaurations)

A lady wearing pearls and her maid, oil on canvas, French School, 18th century

Auctioneer

Stéphane AUBERT
Auctioneer
saubert@artcurial.com

Eric BAILONI
Tel. +33 1 42 99 20 20
ebailoni@artcurial.com