Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
73 x 96 cm (28 ¾ x 37 ¾ in.)(Restaurations)A lady wearing pearls and her maid, oil on canvas, French School, 18th century