231
Ecole française du XVIIIe siècle
Femme à la parure de perles avec sa servante
Estimation :
2 000 - 3 000 €
2 099 €

Huile sur toile

73 x 96 cm (28 ¾ x 37 ¾ in.)
(Restaurations)

A lady wearing pearls and her maid, oil on canvas, French School, 18th century

Commissaire-priseur

Stéphane AUBERT
Commissaire-priseur
saubert@artcurial.com

Eric BAILONI
Tél. +33 1 42 99 20 20
ebailoni@artcurial.com