Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signée, datée, titrée et annotée au dos "La Liaison, 90-I Calligraphique, 90-I, T. Imai"
Collection particulière, France