Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signé, daté et titré au dos "Antony Donaldson, Sebring, 1963"
Eysines, Château Lescombes-Centre d'Art Contemporain, "Antony Donaldson", octobre-décembre 2015