Signés et numérotés «106/300»,«215/300» et «37/300»
89 x 58 cm (chaque)
Serigraph with black flockingand fluorescent ink on paper ; handsigned
from a limited Édition of 300 (in pencil on lower right & left)
35.04 x 22.83 in. (each)
Iconoclast Editions
Collection particulière, États-Unis
Los Angeles, Miami, New York, Ryan McGinness:Women: The Blacklight Paintings, 2010-2011