Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Bas-relief en pierre calcaire ; usures et petits accidentsH. : 24 cm (9 ½ in.)l. : 52 cm (20 ½ in.)Provenance:Collection Altounian-RoussetA limestone architectural element, France, 16th Century