Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En bronze, le corps de l'un flanqué d'anses à décor zoomorpheH. : de 10 à 14 cm (from 4 to 5 ½ in.)Provenance:Collection Altounian-RoussetA set of three bronze mortars, 17th century