Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
À pans coupés, posant sur un piédouche octogonal (fourré) ; accidentsSignés "Tiffany & Co / 18377 Makers / 1462Sterling Silver / 925-1000 - Clement Filled"H. : 29 cm (11 ½ in.)Poids brut : 1 Kg 065A pair of cone-shaped silver vases, by Tiffany