Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signé, daté et titré au dos "Jiri Kolar, 83, Z Jednoho Rodu, De la même espèce (Rimbaud & Verlaine)"