Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En marbre blanc et bronze ciselé, doré, à décor de feuillage et perles, la base circulaireH. : 29,5 cm (11 ½ in.)A pair of Italian gilt-bronze mounted and alabaster candlesticks, late 18th century