Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En placage de marbre jaune de Sienne, "nero antico" et incrustations de marbres polychromesH. : 56,5 cm (22 ¼ )A pair of Neoclassical style polychrome marble obelisks