Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Porte la marque de pannelier 'SG' au verso(Usures et nombreuses restaurations)Sans cadrePORTRAIT OF A WOMAN WITH A MIRROR, OIL ON PANEL, FRENCH SCHOOL, EARLY 17TH CENTURY