signée en bas à gauche "Da Cruz", contresignée, titrée et datée au dos "25.12.09 'Da Cruz' "Dragon Inside"
Acrylic, aerosol spray paint and ink on canvas
signed lower left "Da Cruz", countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse "25.12.09 'Da Cruz' "Dragon Inside"
Height: 34,71 Width: 45,24 in.