Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
signée, titrée et datée au dos "JonOne - Snowflakes - Paris - 2009"Acrylic and colour ink on canvassigned, titled and dated on the reverse "JonOne - Snowflakes - Paris - 2009"Height: 62,01 Width: 83,46 in.