207
JONONE (John Andrew Perello dit) (1963-)
SNOWFLAKES, 2009
Estimation :
12 000 - 15 000 €
19 126 €

SNOWFLAKES, 2009
Acrylique et encres de couleur sur toile

signée, titrée et datée au dos "JonOne - Snowflakes - Paris - 2009"

Acrylic and colour ink on canvas
signed, titled and dated on the reverse "JonOne - Snowflakes - Paris - 2009"
Height: 62,01 Width: 83,46 in.

Arnaud OLIVEUX
Tél. +33 1 42 99 16 28
aoliveux@artcurial.com