Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
signé et daté au dos "K Scharf 92"Oeuvre unique
Collection particulière, BelgiqueSilk-screen colour ink on papersigned and dated on the reverse "K Scharf 92"Unique workHeight: 41,54 Width: 29,25 in.