Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
signé, daté "Zephyr Summer 1984", titré et situé "NYC" en bas à droite
Collection particulière, EuropePencil and felt pen on papersigned, dated "Zephyr Summer 1984", titled and situated "NYC" lower rightHeight: 8,78 Width: 13,65 in.