78
Katrin FRIDRIKS (1974-)
STEEL MOTHER NATURE - 2013
Estimation :
20 000 - 30 000 €
22 100 €

STEEL MOTHER NATURE - 2013
Acrylique sur toile

Signée, titrée et datée au dos

ACRYLIC ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK

Karine CASTAGNA