Catalogue de l'exposition signé deux fois par Futura
Edition du Musée National des Monuments Français
76 pages
21 x 23 cm
Exhibition catalog signed twice by Futura
Published by the National Museum of French Monuments
8.7 x 9.1 in.
Traces de manipulations et salissures, légers manque sur l'épine
Traces of handling and wear, light loss of material on the spine