92
Graffiti Art - Artistes américains et français 1981-1991 au Musée National des Monuments Français - 1991
€400 - 600
€525

Catalogue de l'exposition signé deux fois par Futura

Edition du Musée National des Monuments Français

76 pages

21 x 23 cm

Exhibition catalog signed twice by Futura

Published by the National Museum of French Monuments

8.7 x 9.1 in.

State:

Traces de manipulations et salissures, légers manque sur l'épine

Traces of handling and wear, light loss of material on the spine

Alexandre DALLE
Tel. +33 1 42 99 20 19
adalle@artcurial.com