En verre de Murano, à décor gravé de rinceaux feuillagés, les écoinçons à décor de fleurs en applique
Dimensions : 81,5 x 61 cm (32 x 24 in.)
Provenance : Un pied-à-terre parisien.
A 20th century Italian Murano glass mirror
CONDITION REPORT :
Good overall condition. No obvious major visible accidents. Ready to be displayed.