Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
BOÎTE en ivoire, décor sous verre d'amour et de colombes.(accidents)France, XVIIIème siècle.D. : 5,5 cm, H. : 2,3 cm.