Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signée, titrée et datée au dos (chaque)60 x 60 cm (chaque)Acrylic on canvas ; signed, titled and dated on reverse (each)23.62 x 23.62 in. (each)