En porcelaine japonaise, époque Edo, XIXe siècle, la monture de bronze ciselé et doré de style Louis XV
H.: 18 cm (7 in.)
l.: 10 cm (4 in.)
A Louis XV style gilt-bronze mounted and Japanese porcelain pot-pourri, the porcelain Edo period, 19th century