321
Ecole du XIXe siècle
Portrait d'homme le cordon et la plaque de la Légion d'honneur
Estimation :
50 - 80 €
66 €

Email, de forme ovale

6 x 3,50 cm (2 ¼ x 1 ¼ in.)
(Accidents)

Portrait of a man wearing the decoration of the Legion of honour, enamel, 19th century

Commissaire-priseur

Stéphane AUBERT
Commissaire-priseur
saubert@artcurial.com

Eric BAILONI
Tél. +33 1 42 99 20 20
ebailoni@artcurial.com