282
École française de la fin du XVIIIe siècle
Portrait d'homme à la veste brune
Estimation :
300 - 400 €
131 €

Huile sur toile, de forme ovale

65,50 x 50 cm (25 ¾ x 19 ½ in.)

Portrait of a man wearing a brown jacket, oil on canvas, French School, end of the 18th century

Commissaire-priseur

Stéphane AUBERT
Commissaire-priseur
saubert@artcurial.com

Eric BAILONI
Tél. +33 1 42 99 20 20
ebailoni@artcurial.com