Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
101 x 81,50 cm (39 ¾ x 31 ½ in.) (Restaurations, manques) Portrait of the duchess of Chartres as Hebe, after Nattier, oil on canvas, 19th century