Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
77 x 64 cm (30 ¼ x 25 in.)(Restaurations)Portrait of a lady with her dog, oil on canvas, attr. to C. Read