277
Hervé DI ROSA (1959-)
TETE - 2004
Estimation :
1 000 - 1 200 €
2 860 €

TETE - 2004
Bronze à patine dorée

Signé des intiales et daté en bas "HDR, 04"
Pièce unique

Provenance :

Commentaire :
Bronze with gold patina; signed with initials and dated at the bottom; unique piece

Commissaires-priseurs

Arnaud OLIVEUX
Commissaire-priseur
Tél. +33 1 42 99 16 28
aoliveux@artcurial.com
Francis BRIEST
Commissaire-priseur
fbriest@artcurial.com

Vanessa FAVRE