Signé et daté ; contresigné, daté et titré au dos
Collage, paper, wood, nylon and cardboard in a plexiglass box ; signed and dated ; countersigned, dated and titled on the back
Turin, Punto618 Art Gallery, Falling to pieces, 13 décembre 2015 au17 janvier 2016
Paris, La Compagnie, Kromacity, 18 janvier au 28 février 2017