signée et datée en bas à gauche "HONDO 89", titrée en bas vers la droite "LOVE", contresignée, datée et titrée au dos "Love by Hondo - 1989"
Aerosol spray paint on canvas
signed and dated lower left "HONDO 89", titled upper right "LOVE", countersigned, dated and titled on the reverse "Love by Hondo - 1989"
Height: 31,59 Width: 45,24 in.