signée, titrée et datée "Zephyr - Diabolical Dice up - NYC 83"
Collection Henk et Leonie Pijnenburg, Deurne (Pays-Bas)
Aerosol spray paint on canvas
signed, titled and dated "Zephyr - Diabolical Dice up - NYC 83"
Height: 58,50 Width: 91,65 in.
Magda Danysz & Mary-Noëlle Dana, "From Style Writing to Art - a Street Art Anthology", éditions Drago, Rome, 2009, reproduit p. 130