Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
17,50 x 30,50 cm et 17,50 x 26,50 cm (6 ¾ x 12 in. and 6 ¾ x 10 ½ in.)(Insolés, piqûres)A view of the Tuileries garden and A view of the place de la Concorde, Paris, pencil and watercolour hightlights, a pair, by E. Béjot