Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
Huile sur toile64,5 x 81,5 cm (25 ¼ x 32 in.)(Restaurations)The painter and his model, oil on canvas, French School, 2nd part of the 18th century