112
PEZ (1981-)
Alter Ego (Pixel series) - 2017
Estimation :
5 000 - 6 000 €
9 750 €

Acrylique et peinture aérosol sur bois enduit, vernis satiné

Signé du logogramme ; contresigné, titré et daté au dos

Acrylic and spray paint on wood coated, satin varnish ; signed with the logogram ; countersigned, titled and dated on the back

Karine CASTAGNA