178
SUBYONE (1979-)
A FEW SHINE, MALDOROR SERIES 2/2 - 2012
Estimation :
1 200 - 1 500 €
1 560 €

Acrylique sur toile

Signée, titrée et datée au dos

ACRYLIC ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK

Karine CASTAGNA