signée en bas à droite "Shuck", contresignée, titrée, située et datée au dos "ShuckOne - Variation mécanique - Montreuil - 10.11.2003"
Commentaire :
Un certificat de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur
Aerosol spray paint and acrylic on canvas signed lower right "Shuck", countersigned, titled, situated and dated on the reverse "ShuckOne - Variation mécanique - Montreuil - 10.11.2003" Height: 45,24 Width: 34,71 in.