Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
signée, titrée et datée au dos "Skki 01 resistance is futile"Aerosol spray paint, acrylic and marker pen on canvassigned, titled and dated on the reverse "Skki 01 resistance is futile"Height: 33,54 Width: 56,75 in.