signée, titrée et datée au dos "Lin "Quik" Felton - My heart hits the fan - 2004 NYC"
Collection Henk et Leonie Pijnenburg, Deurne (Pays-Bas)
Aerosol spray paint and varnish on canvas
signed, titled and dated on the reverse "Lin "Quik" Felton - My heart hits the fan - 2004 NYC"
Height: 46,80 Width: 27,11 in.
Henk Pijnenburg "Lin Felton I Shall die for art - Collection Henk and Leonie Pijnenburg", 2004, reproduit planche 40