Dessin aux feutres de couleur et marker sur papier
signé et daté en haut à droite "Sidne 08", titré en bas à droite "underworld wide..."
Colour felt pen and marker pen on paper signed and dated upper right "Sidne 08", titled lower right "underworld wide..." Height: 19,50 Width: 25,35 in.