Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
Petits accidents et manques H : 76 cm (30 in.)A white marble group depicting the tribute to Priapus, workshop of Albert-Ernest Carrier-Belleuse (1824-1887)