HERMÈS

Sac GARDEN PARTY
Box Amazonia et veau Négonda marron
Garniture métal argenté palladié
Dimensions : 36 x 26 x 18 cm

GARDEN PARTY bag
Brown Amazonia box and Négonda calfskin leather
Silver palladium metal hardware
Dimensions : 36 x 26 x 18 cm

BON ÉTAT (usure aux angles, craquelures, traces sur cuir)
GOOD CONDITION (wear on corners, cracks, traces on leather)
Estimation 300 - 500 €

Vendu 910 €

Lot 204

HERMÈS

Vendu 910 € [$]

HERMÈS

Sac GARDEN PARTY
Dimensions : 36 x 26 x 18 cm

GARDEN PARTY bag
Dimensions : 36 x 26 x 18 cm

Estimation 300 - 500 €

Vendu 910 €

Vente : IT4106
Lieu : Online Only
Date : 07 oct. 2021 12:00

Alice Léger
Tél. +33 1 42 99 16 59
aleger@artcurial.com

Hermès Vintage Online