Vente Hermès Summer Collection /Lot 1043 HERMÈS 1998

  • HERMÈS
  • HERMÈS
  • HERMÈS
  • HERMÈS
HERMÈS
1998

Sac KELLY 35
Veau Epsom Gold
Piqué sellier blanc
Garniture métal plaqué or

KELLY 35 bag
Gold Epsom calfskin leather
White saddle stitch seam
Gilt metal hardware

*** (griffures, usures aux angles et poignée, manque la clochette / scratches, marks of use on corners and handle, without the clochette)
Estimation 3 000 - 5 000 €

Vendu 3 900 €

Lot 1043

HERMÈS
1998

Vendu 3 900 € [$]

HERMÈS
1998

Sac KELLY 35
Veau Epsom Gold
Piqué sellier blanc
Garniture métal plaqué or

KELLY 35 bag
Gold Epsom calfskin leather
White saddle stitch seam
Gilt metal hardware

Estimation 3 000 - 5 000 €

Vendu 3 900 €

Vente : M1031
Date : 19 juill. 2017 12:00

Coline Manesse
Tél. +33 1 58 56 38 13
cmanesse@artcurial.com

Hermès Summer Collection