Vente Limited Edition /Lot 191 CHRISTO (1935 - 2020) Surrounded Islands Project for Biscayne Bay Graeater Miami Florida 1983 - 2003

  • CHRISTO (1935 - 2020) Surrounded Islands Project for Biscayne Bay Graeater Miami Florida 1983 - 2003 Lithographie offset en couleurs
CHRISTO (1935 - 2020)
Surrounded Islands Project for Biscayne Bay Graeater Miami Florida 1983 - 2003
Lithographie offset en couleurs
Signée
76,50 x 56,50 cm

Offset lithograph in colors ; signed
30,12 x 22,24 in.

Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €

Vendu 1 820 €

Lot 191

CHRISTO (1935 - 2020)

Vendu 1 820 € [$]

CHRISTO (1935 - 2020)
Signée
76,50 x 56,50 cm

30,12 x 22,24 in.

Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €

Vendu 1 820 €

Vente : 4121
Date : 01 juin 2021 14:00

Florent Sinnah
Tél. +33 1 42 99 16 54
fsinnah@artcurial.com

Ordres d’Achat & Enchères par Téléphone