Sale Jewellery - 21 july 2021 /Lot 411 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Bracelet

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Bracelet
  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Bracelet
  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Bracelet
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet
En or jaune 18k, maille jaseron, retenant quatre breloques : une chouette, un ours, un éléphant, un koala et son bébé, les yeux sertis de pierres de couleur (saphirs, émeraudes...)
Signé et numéroté
Long.: 19.5 cm, Poids brut: 71.60 g

A sapphire, emerald and 18k yellow gold "Charms" bracelet with a owl, a bear, an elephant and a koala charms, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Signée VCA, numérotée B2628Z3
Patine d'usage

CONDITION REPORT:
Signed VCA, numbered B2628Z3
Usually worn

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet breloques en or, saphirs, rubis et émeraudes
A sapphire, ruby, emerald and gold charms bracelet

Estimation 3 200 - 3 600 €

Sold 9,360 €

Lot 411

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet

Sold 9,360 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet
Signé et numéroté

Signée VCA, numérotée B2628Z3
Patine d'usage

CONDITION REPORT:
Signed VCA, numbered B2628Z3
Usually worn

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Estimation 3 200 - 3 600 €

Sold 9,360 €

Sale: M1081
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 21 jul. 2021 17:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.com

Jewellery