Sale Jewellery /Lot 197 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Bracelet

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Bracelet en or et diamants A diamond and engraved gold bracelet
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet
En or jaune 18k, à maillons ovales pailletés ou sertis de diamants taillés en brillant
Signé
Long.: 18 cm, Poids brut: 26.27 g

A diamond and 18k yellow gold bracelet, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Bon état
Signé Van Cleef & Arpels et numéroté 27648
Dans son écrin

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Signed Van Cleef & Arpels and numbered 27648
In its box

Estimation 5 000 - 5 500 €

Sold 6,500 €

Lot 197

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet

Sold 6,500 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet
Signé

Bon état
Dans son écrin

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
In its box

Estimation 5 000 - 5 500 €

Sold 6,500 €

Sale: M1079
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 Jan. 2021 11:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Jewellery