Sale Jewellery - 21 july 2021 /Lot 491 REPOSSI Bracelet manchette

  • REPOSSI  Bracelet manchette
  • REPOSSI  Bracelet manchette
  • REPOSSI  Bracelet manchette
  • REPOSSI  Bracelet manchette
REPOSSI
Bracelet manchette
En or 18k norci, ajouré d'ogives serties en leur centre de saphirs cabochons ovales, cernés de saphirs ronds
Signé
Tour de poignet: 18 cm, Poids brut: 66.05 g

A sapphire and 18k blackered gold cuff, by Repossi

Poids total des saphirs ronds: env. 11.52 cts
Très bon état
Signé Repossi

CONDITION REPORT:
Round sapphire total weight: approx. 11.52 ct
Very good condition
Signed Repossi

REPOSSI
Bracelet manchette or noirci et saphirs
A sapphire and blackered gold cuff

Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €

Sold 30,800 €

Lot 491

REPOSSI
Bracelet manchette

Sold 30,800 € [$]

REPOSSI
Bracelet manchette
Signé

Très bon état
Signé Repossi

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition
Signed Repossi

REPOSSI

Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €

Sold 30,800 €

Sale: M1081
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 21 jul. 2021 17:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.com

Jewellery