Sale Impressionist & Modern Art - Day Sale - 08 december 2021 /Lot 318 Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981 Paysage de Provence - circa 1920

  • Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981 Paysage de Provence - circa 1920 Huile sur toile
Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981
Paysage de Provence - circa 1920
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite "Kremegne"
h: 60 w: 73 cm

Oil on canvas; signed lower right
Estimation 3 000 - 4 000 €

Sold 3,900 €

Lot 318

Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981

Sold 3,900 € [$]

Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981
Huile sur toile
h: 60 w: 73 cm

Estimation 3 000 - 4 000 €

Sold 3,900 €

Sale: 4140
Date: 08 Dec. 2021 10:00
Auctioneer: Francis Briest

Phone +33 1 42 99 20 84

Impressionist & Modern Art - Day Sale