Sale Jewellery - 21 july 2021 /Lot 521 Paire de pendants d'oreilles

  • Paire de pendants d'oreilles
  • Paire de pendants d'oreilles
  • Paire de pendants d'oreilles

Paire de pendants d'oreilles
En or gris 18k, formés d'une cascade en chute d'étoiles pavées de diamants taillés en brillant
Haut.: 6 cm, Poids brut: 14.69 g

A pair of diamond and 18k white gold stars ear pendants

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Poids total des diamants: env. 2.25 cts
Très bon état
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Diamond total weight: approx 2.25 ct
Very good condition
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Pendants d'oreilles
Or et diamants
A pair of diamond and gold ear pendants


Estimation 3 300 - 3 600 €

Sold 4,940 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Lot 521

Paire de pendants d'oreilles

Sold 4,940 € [$]


Paire de pendants d'oreilles
En or gris 18k, formés d'une cascade en chute d'étoiles pavées de diamants taillés en brillant
Haut.: 6 cm, Poids brut: 14.69 g

A pair of diamond and 18k white gold stars ear pendants

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Poids total des diamants: env. 2.25 cts
Très bon état
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Diamond total weight: approx 2.25 ct
Very good condition
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Pendants d'oreilles
Or et diamants
A pair of diamond and gold ear pendants


Estimation 3 300 - 3 600 €

Sold 4,940 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Sale’s details

Sale: M1081
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 21 jul. 2021 17:00

Contact

Valérie Goyer
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.com

Purchase Orders & Auctions by Phone

Kristina Vrzests
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 51
Fax +33 1 42 99 20 60
bids@artcurial.com

Conditions of Purchase

Jewellery